Alpe Cimbra Polisportiva Asd apri il menu

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tesino4214140050127002027003010140
2Roncegno341411123814700222412161260
3Valsugana2314806242540314154031010-4-1
4Giovo2114635262850212111331417-70
5Cornacci201455430202411912313118-80
6Civezzano191454522244211181241116-90
7Oltrefersina141442820323141416114616-160
8Alpe Cimbra91423931361242220115916-190
9Cauriol81422101439123915107524-180
10Orzano81422101237106518124719-200
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Roncegno1555001872007230011560
2Tesino155500165300812008440
3Valsugana95302106200711023500
4Giovo75212562013301123-40
5Oltrefersina6520313121028910153-50
6Alpe Cimbra651311515021101211053-50
7Cornacci5512210912010500204-60
8Civezzano4511391410122012712-50
9Orzano451135111012401237-50
10Cauriol0500542000227003213-90
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,047 sec.