Alpe Cimbra Polisportiva Asd apri il menu

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tesino279900347400121500226100
2Roncegno1996122075001501125700
3Cornacci159432201112197311114-20
4Civezzano15943213103209611244-40
5Giovo1494232122301981221214-30
6Valsugana149504141920371430175-4-1
7Cauriol89225101912178104311-90
8Oltrefersina8922572021267013113-110
9Orzano49117726005314112412-150
10Alpe Cimbra391081621103128005413-140
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tesino1555001632004030012360
2Cornacci105311145110622018310
3Roncegno1053111043009001114-10
4Civezzano105311962107510121-10
5Valsugana95302101210241020062-20
6Giovo852211282006102167-10
7Oltrefersina451134131113500218-70
8Alpe Cimbra35104131210111400328-60
9Cauriol150144150113700318-80
10Orzano1501431700317011210-100
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,046 sec.