Alpe Cimbra Polisportiva Asd apri il menu

Round matches

italiano deutsch english

Table

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tesino1866002563009130016560
2Roncegno136411144300901115410
3Valsugana11640210920166201430-1
4Cornacci962311180214621072-30
5Giovo96303151720177102810-30
6Civezzano86222772105301224-40
7Cauriol762138141116710227-50
8Oltrefersina461143131023501208-80
9Alpe Cimbra36105141310210500348-90
10Orzano36105622003311102311-90
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against

Table for the last match

TeamPtsMPTotalHomeAwayEaC
WDLGfGaWDLGfGaWDLGfGa
1Tesino1555002062004130016560
2Roncegno135410132300901104220
3Valsugana125401106201662004010
4Cornacci65131980214611052-50
5Giovo652039152017700228-50
6Civezzano55122561103201224-40
7Oltrefersina45113381023501103-70
8Cauriol451135140113710227-50
9Alpe Cimbra35104141110110300348-60
10Orzano3510441600215102311-60
Pts=Points MP=Matches Played Ea=English average C=Cards W=Won D=Draws L=Losses Gf=Goals for Ga=Goals against
© www.sportrentino.it - tools for sports sites - page created 0,031 sec.